Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Back Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Back Gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. Bennington | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Bennington |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria
Boys Basketball Team Dinner | |
Boys Basketball Team Dinner | ||
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Postponed to 02-17-20) | vs. Syracuse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Back Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Back Gym
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Plattsmouth |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waverly |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Waverly |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Waverly |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waverly |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Diving Invitational at Ralston | ||
Diving Invitational at Ralston | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Wahoo |
11:00am | Invitational at Lewis Central | |
Invitational at Lewis Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
Alumni Basketball | |
Alumni Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Back Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Back Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Douglas County West Middle School
@ DC West Elementary School
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Weeping Water |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-27-20) | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Douglas County West
@ DC West Elementary School
|
6:00pm | vs. Ashland-Greenwood | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Back Gym
| |
6:15am- 7:15am |
Platteview High School - New Commons
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Back Gym
| |
4:00pm | Dual at Brownell Talbot | |
Dual at Brownell Talbot | ||
6:00pm | vs. Fort Calhoun Community | |
6:30pm | vs. Roncalli |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Back Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - New Commons
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Platteview High School - Auditorium
CNA Training meeting | |
CNA Training meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Platteview High School - New Commons
Dance Team Practice | |
Dance Team Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Back Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
GBB Team Dinner | |
GBB Team Dinner | ||
6:10pm- 7:30pm |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
|