Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Raymond Central |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Arlington |
2:45pm | vs. Douglas County West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
Alumni Basketball | |
Alumni Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Back Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Back Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Douglas County West |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Douglas County West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Back Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
| |
6:15am- 7:15am |
Platteview High School - New Commons
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Back Gym
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Plattsmouth Middle |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-10-20) | vs. Bennington |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-10-20) | vs. Bennington |
4:30pm | Dual at Millard South | |
Dual at Millard South | ||
5:15pm- 7:30pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-10-20) | vs. Bennington |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-10-20) | vs. Bennington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Back Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - New Commons
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Platteview High School - New Commons
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Back Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
GIrls Basketball Team Dinner | |
GIrls Basketball Team Dinner | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Back Gym
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
6:10pm- 7:30pm |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Back Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
| |
11:00am- 4:00pm | UNO Show Choir Festival | |
UNO Show Choir Festival | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Fremont Mills
C-B-A | |
C-B-A | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Omaha Mercy |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria
BBB Team Dinner | |
BBB Team Dinner | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Falls City
5pm - Falls City vs Platteview 6pm - Auburn vs Platteview 7pm - Falls City vs Auburn |
5pm - Falls City vs Platteview 6pm - Auburn vs Platteview 7pm - Falls City vs Auburn | ||
5:15pm- 7:30pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Fremont Mills
C-B-A | |
C-B-A |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Back Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Platteview High School - Front Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Boys Town |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Syracuse High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Syracuse High School |
6:00pm | vs. Syracuse High School | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Back Gym
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
7:30pm | vs. Syracuse High School |