Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ High Seed
| |
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ High Seed
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lincoln Northeast
@ Lincoln Northeast HS, 2635 No. 63rd St/ 63rd & Baldwin, Lincoln, NE
|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Platteview High School - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Beatrice High School |
3:30pm- 5:40pm |
Choir Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:40pm |
Platteview High School - Auditorium
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-23-21) | vs. Omaha Mercy @ Platteview High School |
4:30pm | vs. Arlington @ Platteview High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Beatrice High School @ Platteview High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Ralston High School
@ Ralston
|
6:30pm | vs. Arlington @ Platteview High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Conestoga Cougars |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Centennial |
3:30pm- 5:40pm |
Choir Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:40pm |
Platteview High School - Auditorium
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview South Practice Field
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-08-21) | vs. Lincoln Southwest @ Platteview High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Lincoln (High)
@ Lincoln High School, 2229 J St, Lincoln , NE
|
5:00pm | vs. Nebraska City @ Platteview High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Ralston High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln (High)
@ Lincoln High School, 2229 J St, Lincoln , NE
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:40pm |
Choir Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:40pm |
Platteview High School - Auditorium
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
Girls' Soccer Film | |
Girls' Soccer Film | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview High School - Salberg Field/Track
BSOC, GSOC, PHS TRACK and PC TRACK | |
BSOC, GSOC, PHS TRACK and PC TRACK |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SumTur Amphitheatre; time TBA | ||
SumTur Amphitheatre; time TBA | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview High School - Salberg Field/Track
PC TRACK and PHS TRACK | |
PC TRACK and PHS TRACK | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Crete Public Schools
@ Crete High School
|
6:30pm | vs. Crete Public Schools
@ Crete High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SumTur Amphitheatre; time TBA | ||
SumTur Amphitheatre; time TBA | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Plattsmouth Middle |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Platteview High School - Salberg Field/Track
BSOC, GSOC, and PHS TRACK | |
BSOC, GSOC, and PHS TRACK | ||
4:30pm | vs. Fort Calhoun Community @ Platteview High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Fort Calhoun Community @ Platteview High School |